Pro Kabaddi Schedule 2017, Live Streaming, Live score, Time Table, Venue

Pro Kabaddi Schedule: Complete Time Table and Venue Details: Pro Kabaddi League 2017 Season 5 begins from 28th of July till the 28th of October, with twelve groups Playing for the trophy, which is at present held by Patna Pirates.

With the achievement of each season and developing fame of Pro Kabbadi, Maker and coordinator has chosen to build the group so 4 new groups participated in season 5 of Pro Kabaddi in 2017. Season 5 of Pro Kabaddi will begin from 28th of July until the 28th of October. This time Pro Kabaddi group coordinate is class by Zone An and Zone B.

Pro Kabaddi 2017

Here is the complete schedule of Pro Kabaddi League 2017 Season 5, Pro Kabaddi League 2017 Schedule: Complete Time Table & Venue Details

must Check : Pro Kabaddi League 2017 Squads And Players List of Teams

HERE IS THE PKL SEASON 5 COMPLETE SCHEDULE  :

July 28 Hyderabad Telugu Titans vs Tamil Talaivas U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan
July 29 Hyderabad Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates
July 30 Hyderabad U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers Telugu Titans vs Bengaluru Bulls
July 31 Hyderabad Rest day Rest day
Aug 1 Hyderabad Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Dabang Delhi Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha
Aug 2 Hyderabad Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Haryana Steelers Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors
Aug 3 Hyderabad Telugu Titans vs Patna Pirates
Aug 4 Nagpur Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Talaivas Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi
Aug 5 Nagpur U Mumba vs Dabang Delhi Bengaluru Bulls vs UP Yoddha
Aug 6 Nagpur Bengal Warriors vs UP Yoddha Bengaluru Bulls vs Patna Pirates
Aug 7 Nagpur Rest day Rest day
Aug 8 Nagpur Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Haryana Steelers Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans
Aug 9 Nagpur Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors
Aug 10 Nagpur Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers Bengaluru Bulls vs Tamil Talaivas
Aug 11 Ahmedabad Gujarat FortuneGiants vs U Mumba
Aug 12 Ahmedabad Telugu Titans vs UP Yoddha Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Dabang Delhi
Aug 13 Ahmedabad Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 14 Ahmedabad Rest day Rest day
Aug 15 Ahmedabad Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Bengaluru Bulls
Aug 16 Ahmedabad Haryana Steelers vs Tamil Talaivas Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Telugu Titans
Aug 17 Ahmedabad Dabang Delhi vs Tamil Talaivas Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Bengal Warriors
Aug 18 Lucknow UP Yoddha vs U Mumba Bengaluru Bulls vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 19 Lucknow Telugu Titans vs U Mumba UP Yoddha vs Haryana Steelers
Aug 20 Lucknow Patna Pirates vs Puneri Paltan UP Yoddha vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Aug 21 Lucknow Rest day Rest day
Aug 22 Lucknow Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Puneri Paltan UP Yoddha vs Bengal Warriors
Aug 23 Lucknow Haryana Steelers vs Dabang Delhi UP Yoddha vs Tamil Talaivas
Aug 24 Lucknow UP Yoddha vs Telugu Titans
Aug 25 Mumbai U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates
Aug 26 Mumbai Patna Pirates vs Tamil Talaivas U Mumba vs Puneri Paltan
Aug 27 Mumbai Bengal Warriors vs Bengaluru Bulls U Mumba vs Dabang Delhi
Aug 28 Mumbai Rest day Rest day
Aug 29 Mumbai Bengaluru Bulls vs UP Yoddha U Mumba vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Aug 30 Mumbai U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers
Aug 31 Mumbai Telugu Titans vs Tamil Talaivas U Mumba vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 1 Kolkata Bengal Warriors vs Patna Pirates
Sep 2 Kolkata Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Haryana Steelers Bengal Warriors vs UP Yoddha
Sep 3 Kolkata Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Jaipur Pink Panthers Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Talaivas
Sep 4 Kolkata Rest day Rest day
Sep 5 Kolkata Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers Bengal Warriors vs Haryana Steelers
Sep 6 Kolkata Dabang Delhi vs Bengaluru Bulls Bengal Warriors vs U Mumba
Sep 7 Kolkata Telugu Titans vs Puneri Paltan Bengal Warriors vs Dabang Delhi
Sep 8 Haryana Haryana Steelers vs Patna Pirates Gujarat FortuneGiants vs UP Yoddha
Sep 9 Haryana Patna Pirates vs U Mumba Haryana Steelers vs Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 10 Haryana Bengaluru Bulls vs Puneri Paltan Haryana Steelers vs Telugu Titans
Sep 11 Haryana Rest day Rest day
Sep 12 Haryana Bengal Warriors vs Telugu Titans Haryana Steelers vs Dabang Delhi
Sep 13 Haryana Tamil Talaivas vs UP Yoddha Haryana Steelers vs Puneri Paltan
Sep 14 Haryana Haryana Steelers vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Sep 15 Ranchi Patna Pirates vs Telugu Titans U Mumba vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Sep 16 Ranchi Bengaluru Bulls vs Telugu Titans Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha
Sep 17 Ranchi Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi Patna Pirates vs Bengal Warriors
Sep 18 Ranchi Rest day Rest day
Sep 19 Ranchi Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers Patna Pirates vs Bengaluru Bulls
Sep 20 Ranchi Patna Pirates vs Tamil Talaivas
Sep 21 Ranchi Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Haryana Steelers Patna Pirates vs UP Yoddha
Sep 22 Delhi Dabang Delhi vs U Mumba
Sep 23 Delhi Bengaluru Bulls vs Bengal Warriors Dabang Delhi vs Puneri Paltan
Sep 24 Delhi Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Talaivas Dabang Delhi vs Haryana Steelers
Sep 25 Delhi Rest day Rest day
Sep 26 Delhi Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Tamil Talaivas Dabang Delhi vs Patna Pirates
Sep 27 Delhi Telugu Titans vs Jaipur Pink Panthers Dabang Delhi vs UP Yoddha
Sep 28 Delhi Bengaluru Bulls vs U Mumba Dabang Delhi vs Telugu Titans
Sep 29 Chennai Tamil Talaivas vs Puneri Paltan Gujarat FortuneGiants vs Patna Pirates
Sep 30 Chennai Puneri Paltan vs UP Yoddha Tamil Talaivas vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 1 Chennai Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Bengal Warriors Tamil Talaivas vs U Mumba
Oct 2 Chennai Rest day Rest day
Oct 3 Chennai Dabang Delhi vs Gujarat FortuneGiants Tamil Talaivas vs Telugu Titans
Oct 4 Chennai U Mumba vs Haryana Steelers Tamil Talaivas vs UP Yoddha
Oct 5 Chennai Tamil Talaivas vs Bengaluru Bulls
Oct 6 Jaipur Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Gujarat FortuneGiants Wildcard match
Oct 7 Jaipur Wildcard match Jaipur Pink Panthers vs U Mumba
Oct 8 Jaipur Wildcard match Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Puneri Paltan
Oct 9 Jaipur Rest day Rest day
Oct 10 Jaipur Wildcard match Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Dabang Delhi
Oct 11 Jaipur Wildcard match Jaipur Pink Panthers vs Haryana Steelers
Oct 12 Jaipur Wildcard match
Oct 13 Pune Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat FortuneGiants Bengal Warriors vs Tamil Talaivas
Oct 14 Pune Tamil Talaivas vs Patna Pirates Puneri Paltan vs U Mumba
Oct 15 Pune Bengaluru Bulls vs UP Yoddha Puneri Paltan vs Dabang Delhi
Oct 16 Pune Rest day Rest day
Oct 17 Pune Puneri Paltan vs Haryana Steelers
Oct 18 Pune Patna Pirates vs Bengaluru Bulls Puneri Paltan vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
Oct 19 Pune Diwali Diwali
Oct 20 Pune Telugu Titans vs Bengal Warriors Puneri Paltan vs Gujarat FortuneGiants
Oct 21 Mumbai Rest day Rest day
Oct 22 Mumbai QUALIFIER 1 QUALIFIER 2
Oct 23 Mumbai QUALIFIER 3 ELIMINATOR 1
Oct 24 Mumbai Rest day Rest day
Oct 25 Mumbai Rest day Rest day
Oct 26 Chennai ELIMINATOR 2
Oct 27 Chennai Rest day Rest day
Oct 28 Chennai Final

The PKL 2017 first match will be played between the Telugu Titans versus Tamil Talaivas at the Gachibowli Indoor Stadium, Hyderabad. The class will end on 28th October at the Chennai. The energetic fans can get every one of the happenings by means of the live scope gave by the Star Sports Network. They will communicate the alliance over a few nations and will take into account the group of onlookers in upwards of four Indian provincial dialects.

Team Zone A :

U Mumba
Dabang Delhi KC
Gujarat FortuneGiants
Haryana Steelers
Jaipur Pink Panthers
Puneri Paltan

Team Zone B :

Bengal Warriors
Bengaluru Bulls
Patna Pirates
Tamil Talaivas
Telugu Titans
UP Yoddha

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *